SCT JAM VI Results

BEGINNERJUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3JUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3SCORE 1SCORE 2BESTPODIUM
NAME:DIVISION:Round 1Round 1Round 1Round 2Round 2Round 2TotalTotalScoreWIN
Jackson O’neillBeginner5565524665485753573
Grant KasarjianBeginner57565460605455.6658582
Luc Chen-AbbottBeginner24454327464037.6637.6637.66
Kaiden PiesardyBeginner30465232504942.6643.6643.66
Kolby PickardBeginner44505228464648.664048.665
JR GulhamBeginner28505037485542.6646.6646.66
Jeremy TiptonBeginner27444725484739.334040
Anthony DemarcoBeginner60505639635855.3355.3355.334
David smallBeginner4050543259524847.66486
Boston BakerBeginner36443640483738.6641.6641.66
Johnnie ButlerBeginner4966623645515944591
Gryphon HarrisonBeginner28433633424135.6638.6638.66
Xavier TowseBeginner26384026394134.6635.3335.33
Conrad DitmoreBeginner2341322441473237.3337.33
Nathan RongquillBeginner454251474144464446
JR INTERMEDIATEJUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3JUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3SCORE 1SCORE 2BEST
NAME:DIVISION:Round 1Round 1Round 1Round 2Round 2Round 2TotalTotalScore
Caleb HansonJR INT60567171617562.336969
Gabe GriffonJR INT5754695853646058.3360
Ethan HoffmanJR INT5055635453605655.6656
Elijah CookJR INT425268305463544954
Max McGuireJR INT365361615759505959
Brady TarangoJR INT4355706362775667.3367.33
Shor MillerJR INT57486844526457.6653.3357.66
Cisco IrujoJR INT55466673506355.666262
Cameron EstradaJR INT41526441516052.3350.6652.33
INTERMEDIATEJUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3JUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3SCORE 1SCORE 2BESTPODIUM
NAME:DIVISION:Round 1Round 1Round 1Round 2Round 2Round 2TotalTotalScoreWIN
Alex MorenoINT4755665059645657.6657.664
Seyiquo MathewsINT51575953565855.6655.6655.665
Tyson TenhoffINT79627479586371.6666.6671.662
Mason KassarjianINT69616984637966.3375.3375.331
Mason KassarjianINT69596270586063.3362.6663.333
ADVANCEDJUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3JUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3SCORE 1SCORE 2BESTPODIUM
NAME:DIVISION:Round 1Round 1Round 1Round 2Round 2Round 2TotalTotalScoreWIN
Bryce BakerADV76677874678773.6676763
Jacob IssacADV6562745458766762.66675
Dylan AnchelaADV7569848067777674.66762
Noah BrabenacADV80688279677876.6674.6676.661
Dylan FredrickADV75668380617274.667174.664
GIRLSJUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3JUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3SCORE 1SCORE 2BESTPODIUM
NAME:DIVISION:Round 1Round 1Round 1Round 2Round 2Round 2TotalTotalScoreWIN
Claire ParksGIRLS38688229637662.665662.661
Harper ClarkGIRLS27526421536047.6644.6647.662
Finley WhiteGIRLS1851602553564344.6644.664
Natalia RidenourGIRLS12415614465236.3337.3337.336
Kennadie BakerGIRLS1544582348553942425
Paige JohnsonGIRLS2651583152564546.3343.333
OPENJUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3JUDGE 1JUDGE 2JUDGE 3SCORE 1SCORE 2BESTPODIUM
NAME:DIVISION:Round 1Round 1Round 1Round 2Round 2Round 2TotalTotalScoreWIN
Cody CzajkaOPEN7063686868766770.6670.665
David NicholsOPEN8575808274808078.66802
Brandon MitchelOPEN42546161586052.3359.6659.666
Nate PenaOPEN81737690738476.6682.3382.331
Garrett NicholsOPEN66727775728671.6677.6677.663
Carson WeaverOPEN72636878607667.6671.3371.334