SCT JAM VII Results

BEGINNER JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 SCORE 1 SCORE 2 BEST PODIUM
NAME: DIVISION: Round 1 Round 1 Round 1 Round 2 Round 2 Round 2 Total Total Score WIN
Drew Persinger Beginner 36 37 57 50 40 61 43.33 50.33 50.33 1
David Small Beginner 65 42 25 25 36 50 44 37 44 2
Scotty Harper Beginner 48 40 42 35 30 46 43.33 37 43.33 3
Donato Rubini Beginner 34 31 50 35 37 56 41.66 42.66 42.66 4
JR Gilham Beginner 33 35 50 23 31 53 39.33 35.66 39.33 5
Ben Eliason Beginner 37 32 38 32 30 38 35.66 33.33 35.66 6
Mathew Garbaldi Beginner 17 33 51 10 30 52 33.66 30.66 33.66 7
Boston Baker Beginner 34 35 22 21 32 24 30.33 25.66 30.33 8
Xavier Tawse Beginner 20 26 36 32 24 29 27.33 28.33 28.33 9
Luka Rossan Beginner 24 25 25 21 29 26 24.66 25.33 25.33 10
Jamison Larson Beginner 22 34 20 19 25 20 25.33 21.33 25.33 11
Jamison Vanderweide Beginner 20 23 20 20 24 28 21 24 24 12
Jacob Latouche Beginner 14 19 31 14 15 30 21.33 19.66 21.33 13
INTERMEDIATE JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 SCORE 1 SCORE 2 BEST PODIUM
NAME: DIVISION: Round 1 Round 1 Round 1 Round 2 Round 2 Round 2 Total Total Score WIN
Landon Melvin INT 57 49 56 52 37 53 54 47.33 54 1
Jackson Harper INT 53 49 48 34 35 36 50 35 50 2
Anthony Dimuro INT 44 39 54 29 32 46 45.66 35.66 45.66 3
Caleb Hanson INT 50 36 26 47 37 49 37.33 44.33 44.33 4
Nathan Clewley INT 42 39 25 39 39 51 35.33 43 43 5
Bennett Favro INT 29 36 35 36 31 58 33.33 41.66 41.66 6
Nolan Rosessell INT 34 30 49 39 40 42 37.66 40.33 40.33 7
Garett Conlon INT 34 35 26 34 39 45 31.66 39.33 39.33 8
Elijah Dawkins INT 39 36 38 23 31 44 37.66 32.66 37.66 9
Vincent Ballow INT 27 36 49 25 23 32 37.33 26.66 37.33 10
Johnny Butler INT 34 35 40 36 27 38 36.33 33.66 36.33 11
Noah Colato INT 28 34 32 30 30 48 31.33 36 36 12
Andrea Russell INT 30 35 34 37 37 32 33 35.33 35.33 13
Zane Brown INT 20 35 31 30 30 44 28.66 34.66 34.66 14
Chris Dolan INT 29 33 30 29 27 42 30.66 32.66 32.66 15
GIRLS JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 SCORE 1 SCORE 2 BEST PODIUM
NAME: DIVISION: Round 1 Round 1 Round 1 Round 2 Round 2 Round 2 Total Total Score WIN
Claire Parks Girls 57 43 48 78 47 49 49.33 58 58 1
Paige Jhonson Girls 34 36 41 40 41 44 37 41.66 41.66 2
Harper Clark Girls 32 34 37 33 35 39 34.33 35.66 35.66 3
Kennadie Baker Girls 23 32 34 19 28 30 29.66 25.66 29.66 4
Izzy Nunes Girls 22 27 32 20 28 33 27 27 27 5
Grace Connelly Girls 16 26 33 14 27 21 25 20.66 25 6
OPEN JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 SCORE 1 SCORE 2 BEST PODIUM
NAME: DIVISION: Round 1 Round 1 Round 1 Round 2 Round 2 Round 2 Total Total Score WIN
Collin McClean Open 49 42 64 66 43 57 51.66 55.33 55.33 1
Michael Moreno Open 33 39 63 42 38 57 45 45.66 45.66 2
Sean Nicholson Open 37 37 63 24 33 48 45.66 35 45.66 3
Cody Czajka Open 38 40 56 26 38 54 44.66 39.99 44.66 4
Blake O’gormann Open 18 20 64 28 31 54 34 37.66 37.66 5
Seyiquo Mathews Open 23 34 55 25 30 50 37.33 35 37.33 6
Bryce Baker Open 20 35 55 25 31 48 36.66 34.66 36.66 7
  JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 JUDGE 1 JUDGE 2 JUDGE 3 SCORE 1 SCORE 2 BEST PODIUM
NAME: DIVISION: Round 1 Round 1 Round 1 Round 2 Round 2 Round 2 Total Total Score WIN
Dylan Carley Street 39 40 63 45 39 65 47.33 49.66 49.66 1
Tyler Nunes Street 41 38 52 47 40 58 43.66 48.33 48.33 2
Aidan Connelly Street 37 37 55 42 40 53 43 45 45 3
Spencer Griffin Street 40 35 56 35 36 54 43.66 41.66 43.66 4
Alex Eliason Street 42 37 51 41 35 53 43.33 43 43.33 5
Jayden West Street 29 19 40 39 31 46 29.33 38.66 38.66 6
Mathew Nucci Street 36 28 36 34 23 34 33.33 30.33 33.33 7
Lucas Nunes Street 25 21 41 16 25 35 29 25.33 29 8
Luc Chen-Abbott Street 23 25 38 16 21 37 28.66 24.66 28.66 9
Joe Larwood Street 22 27 35 28 24 31 28 27.66 28 10
Aiden Fay Street 16 23 36 15 23 35 25 25.33 25.33 11